And through the years

200120022003

Romeo Blanco
Magoo
Francis Street
Nonesuch
Tranby-Broft
Vox Violins
Kid Pop
Oxford School of Dance
Dixie Flyers
Embro Hightland Dancers
Ashon Gilmore
Mosaic
Ted Comiskey
Whitewater Bluegrass
Romeo Blanco
Dixie Flyers
Ashton-Gilmore
Kid Pop
Magoo
Vox Violins
Fathers Groove
Brown Ale
Heartwood
Stardust Cloggers
Lost Dancers
Rob Lamothe, Jamie Oakes and Lisa Winn
Georgina MacDonald
Gord Elson and Maigan Hominick
Landon Magic
Camperoo Lou
Valdy
Magoo
Romeo Blanco
Heartwood
Fathers Groove
Nonesuch
Brown Ale
Ian Bell
The Pierre Schryer Band
New Cumberland
Kid Pop
Six Nations Writers
Ingersoll Pipe Band
Aron Alderson
Evan Champagne
and Ted Comiskey
2004 2005 2006
Murray McLauchlan
Gordie Tapp
Wendell Ferguson
Katherine Wheatley
David Woodhead
Magoo
Denise Pelley
Lennie Gallant
Ian Bell
Diorma Los Soles
Romeo Blanco
New Cumberland
Kate Ashby-Craft
Kid Pop
Ingersoll Choral Society
Big Sugar Bush Band
Evan Champagne
Lost Dancers from Six Nations
Ingersoll Pipe Band
Aron Alderson
Ted Comiskey
Hearts of Praise
Camperoo Lou
Lennie Gallant
Betty and The Bobs
Art Turner
Magoo
Romeo Blanco
New Cumberland
Danny Baken
Marianne Girard
Paul Langille
Ingersoll Pipe Band
Canadian Celtic Choir
Cliff Patton
Valdy
Pavlo
Magna Carta
Haines and Leighton
Magoo
Sweet Water Women
Mosaic
Romeo Blanco
The Goin
Concern
Allison Brown
Hearts of Praise
Tethera
Kid Pop
Ingersoll Pipe Band
Hair of the Dog
Morgan Smith
Evan Champange
Paul Langille
Gord & Joyce Elson
Toronto Welsh Male Voice Choir
Ted Comiskey
Peter Judd
Mike Martineau
Jake Levesque
Bruce Jakeman
Maigan Hominick
Chad Tomlinson
JEnn
Bob Breen
and Camperoo Lou
2007 2008 2009
Fred Eaglesmith
Tanglefoot
Magoo
Ian Thomas
Magna Carta
Ken Whiteley
Wendell Ferguson
Dixie Flyers
Laura Vinson
Osmosaic
Peter Judd
Bruce Jakeman
Brian & Kevin Morris
Ted Comiskey
Geoff Masse
Morgan Smith
Ingersoll Pipe Band
Gord & Joyce Elson
Camperoo Lou
Bob Breen
Tessa Stephens
Shane Cook
Hearts of Praise
New Cumberland
Kid Pop
Maigan Hominick
Matt Irvin
Michael J. and MizA
Maigan Hominick with Celtic Connection
Ingersoll Belly Dancers
Judith Coleman's Oxford School of Dance
Stardust Cloggers
Tiffany Fewster and Students
John McDermott
Betty & the Bobs
Jimmy Lee Howard
Wendell Ferguson
Katherin Wheatley
Hob Burchill
Brown Ale
Bruce Jakeman
Diane Bergsma
Eve Goldberg
Foxtail
Gord and Joyce Elson
Hearts of Praise
Holmes Hooke
Ingersoll Pipe Band
Isobelle Gunn
JEnn South
Kate Ashby Craft
Kid Pop
Lori Yates
Lou Ann Tessier
Magoo
Maigain Hominick
Morgan Smith
Kevin and Brian Morris
Oxford School of Dance
Paul Langille
Rakshanda Dancers
RaevenScry
Rueben DeGroot
Scott Doyle
Stardust Cloggers
Step In Time
Ted Comiskey and Jim Gonder
Tia McGraff
Bernie Gilmore
Bob Burchill
Brown Ale
Bruce Jakeman
Diane Bergsma
Dixie Flyers
Doug Turvey
Gord and Joyce Elson
Hair of the Dog
Hearts Of Praise
Ingersoll Pipe Band
Isobelle Gunn
Diamond Dance Centre
Jimmy Lee Howard
Kevin Morris
Kid Pop
Lennie Gallant
Camperoo Lou Lou Anne Tessier
Magna Carta
Magoo
Maigan Hominick
Morgan Smith
Murray McLauchlan
Oxford School of Dance
Paul Langille
Pavlo
Rakshanda Dancers
Scott Doyle
Shane Cook
Step In Time
Ted Comiskey & Jim Gonder
Tia McGraff
Valdy
The Toronto Welsh Male Voice Choir
Wendell Ferguson & Katherine Wheatley
Peter Judd
Poor Angus
Celtic Dance Company of Western Ontario
White Water Bluegrass Band
Sarajayne Sweetland
Powerhouse
2010 2011 2012
Arrogant Worms
Ian Thomas
Jim Byrnes
Lily Frost
Pierre Schyrer
Poor Angus
Aaron Bell Ojibway Story Teller and The White Pine Dancers
Billy Pettinger (Billy the Kid)
Cantarra
Denise Pelley
Ingersoll Pipe Band
JP Hoe
Tia McGraff
Eric Shain
Whitewater Bluegrass Band
Bob Breen
Bruce Jakeman
Diamond Dance Centre
Diane Bergsma
Doug Turvey
Gord and Joyce Elson
Hearts of Praise
JEnn South
Scallywag
Lou Anne Tessier
Magoo
Maigan Hominick
Oxford School of Dance
Rakshanda Dancers
Scott Doyle
Sim School of Highland Dance
Ted Comiskey "&" Jim Gonder
Tethera
Tiffany Fewster
Sarajayne Sweetland
Sutherland Dance Studio
Phil Arnold PuppetWorks
Michael Phillips
Taoist Tai Chi
Echo Delta Echo
Hayley Blyth
Al Parrish
Allison Lupton Band
Bowser and Blue
Bob Breen
Bruce Jakeman
Diane Bergsma
Doug Turvey
Gord and Joyce Elson
Graham Wardrop
Hearts of Praise
Ian Bell
Ingersoll Pipe Band
Isobelle Gunn
JEnn South
Jimmy Lee Howard
Ken Archer
Lou Anne Tessier
Magna Carta
Magoo
Maigan Hominick
Paul Langille
Rant Maggie Rant
Rakshanda Dancers
Sarajayne Sweetland
Scallywag
E.S. Doyle
Step In Time - Tiffany Fewster
Sutherland Dance Studio
Ted Comiskey "&" Jim Gonder
Tia McGraff
Trifecta - Pavlo, Rik Emmett & Oscar Lopez
Valdy
Whitewater Bluegrass Band
Michael Phillips
Phil Arnold PuppetWorks
Al Parrish
Arrogant Worms
Ashley MacIsaac
Bernie Gilmore
Big Rude Jake
Bob Breen, Ted Comiskey "&" Jim Gonder
Brown Ale
Bruce Jakeman
Diamond Dance Centre
Denal Soares
Doug Turvey
E.S. Doyle
Hearts of Praise
Ingersoll Pipe Band
JEnn South
Jimmy Lee Howard
Ken Archer
Lou Anne Tessier
Lucy Wainwright Roche
L U M
Magoo
Maigan Hominick
The Mandates
Oxford School of Dance
Paul Langille
Poor Angus
Rakshanda Dancers
Sarajayne Sweetland
Sim School of Highland Dance
Step in Time - Tiffany Fewster
Sultans of String
Tethera
Tom Ingersoll and the Beeline Ramblers
Tia McGraff
Wendell Ferguson
2013 2014 2015
Natalie MacMaster
Lennie Gallant
The Once
Steel City Rovers
Ritchie Parrish Ritchie
Magna Carta
Bob Breen
Ted Comiskey
JIm Gonder
Confabulation
Denal Soares
Doug Turvey
Scott Doyle
Greg Williams
Hearts of Praise
Iain Mcnally
Ingersoll Pipe Band
Kate Ashby-Craft
Lou Anne Tessier
Magoo
The Marrieds
The Mandates
New Cumberland
Randy Rektor and Alex Baerg
Scallywag
The Schotts
Tia McGraff
Victoria Gydov
Diamond Dance Centre
Oxford School of Dance
Rakshanda Dancers
Sarajayne Sweetland
Sim School of Highland Dance
Valdy
Lunch at Allen`s
Murray McLauchlan
Ian Thomas
Marc Jordan
Cindy Church
Nathan Rogers
Graham Wardrop
Beckon
Bernie Gilmore
Bob Breen
Ted Comiskey
Jim Gonder
Bob Burchill
Brown Ale
Bruce Jakeman
Curtus Godick
Denal Soares
Scott Doyle
Gary Fjellgaard
Heather Brown
Hearts of Praise
Ingersoll Pipe Band
Jenny Berkel
Jimmy Lee howard
Ken Archer
Magoo
m.e. Law
Poor Angus
Red Moon Road
Sarah Smith
The Mandates
The Schotts
Tia McGraff
Wendell Ferguson